2021 Polish Athletics Championships

Last updated
2021 Polish Athletics Championships
OrganisersPoznańskie Ośrodki Sportu i Rekreacji
Edition97th
Dates24–26 June
Host city Poznań, Poland
Venue Stadion Olimpii
LevelSenior
TypeOutdoor
Official website https://poznan2021.pl/
2020
2022


The 2021 Polish Athletics Championships was the 97th edition of the national championship in outdoor track and field for athletes in Poland. It was held between 24 and 26 June at the Stadion Olimpii in Poznań. [1]

Contents

Schedule

Results

Men

EventGoldSilverBronze
100 metres Dominik Kopeć
KS Agros Zamość
10.31 Przemysław Słowikowski
AZS-AWF Katowice
10.32 Mateusz Siuda
OŚ AZS Poznań
10.39
200 metres Adrian Brzeziński
MKL Toruń
20.99 Oliwer Wdowik
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
21.05 Łukasz Żok
ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
21.07
400 metres Kajetan Duszyński
AZS Łódź
45.96 Mateusz Rzeźniczak
RKS Łódź
46.10 PB Karol Zalewski
AZS-AWF Katowice
46.12
800 metres Patryk Dobek
MKL Szczecin
1:48.21 Mateusz Borkowski
RKS Łódź
1:49.10 Patryk Sieradzki
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL
1:49.43
1500 metres Marcin Lewandowski
AZS UMCS Lublin
3:49.49 Michał Rozmys
UKS Barnim Goleniów
3:49.60 Andrzej Kowalczyk
ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów
3:50.96
5000 metres Aleksander Wiącek
OKS Start Otwock
14:05.20 PB Patryk Kozłowski
RLTL Optima Radom
14:12.16 Artur Olejarz
MKL Szczecin
14:16.50 PB
110 metres hurdles Damian Czykier
KS Podlasie Białystok
13.37 Olgierd Michniewski
RLTL Optima Radom
14.02 Dominik Staśkiewicz
AZS-AWF Warszawa
14.53
400 metres hurdles Robert Bryliński
OŚ AZS Poznań
50.66 Krzysztof Hołub
AZS UMCS Lublin
50.94 PB Sebastian Urbaniak
LKS Vectra Włocławek
51.20
3000 metres steeplechase Mikołaj Czeronek
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
8:53.49 PB Michał Zieleń
ULKS Technik Trzcinica
8:56.36 PB Mateusz Kaczor
RLTL Optima Radom
8:58.50
4 × 100 metres relayAZS-AWF Katowice
Jacek Majewski
Karol Kwiatkowski
Przemysław Kozłowski
Przemysław Słowikowski
39.93OŚ AZS Poznań
Krzysztof Grześkowiak
Patryk Wykrota
Adrian Wesela
Mateusz Siuda
40.37KS Agros Zamość
Przemysław Adamski
Patryk Krupa
Michał Jakóbczyk
Dominik Kopeć
40.79
4 × 400 metres relayOŚ AZS Poznań
Jakub Olejniczak
Jakub Krzewina
Tymoteusz Zimny
Robert Bryliński
3:08.30AZS UMCS Lublin
Mikołaj Kotyra
Cezary Mirosław
Maciej Hołub
Andrzej Jaros
3:08.41AZS-AWF Katowice
Adam Paździerz
Jakub Pająk
Przemysław Kozłowski
Jacek Majewski
3:11.17
10,000 metres walk Łukasz Niedziałek
WLKS Nowe Iganie
39:32.52 Rafał Fedaczyński
AZS UMCS Lublin
44:11.98 Mateusz Nowak
UKS Skoczek Skoki
44:38.08
High jump Norbert Kobielski
MKS Inowrocław
2.26 Mateusz Kołodziejski
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL
2.23 PB Sylwester Bednarek
RKS Łódź
2.16
Pole vault Piotr Lisek
OSOT Szczecin
5.80 Robert Sobera
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
5.70 Paweł Wojciechowski
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz
5.70
Long jump Andrzej Kuch
Non-associated
8.05 PB Tomasz Jaszczuk
AZS-AWF Katowice
7.71 Mateusz Jopek
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
7.67
Triple jump Adrian Świderski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
16.38 Filip Sacha
KS AZS AWF Kraków
15.72 Dawid Krzemiński
RLTL Optima Radom
15.43
Shot put Michał Haratyk
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała
20.81 Jakub Szyszkowski
AZS-AWF Katowice
20.00 Jan Parol
WLKS Nowe Iganie
19.37 PB
Discus throw Piotr Małachowski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
64.67 Bartłomiej Stój
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole
63.56 Robert Urbanek
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki
62.33
Hammer throw Paweł Fajdek
AZS-AWF Katowice
82.82 Wojciech Nowicki
KS Podlasie Białystok
80.86 Marcin Wrotyński
OŚ AZS Poznań
71.29
Javelin throw Marcin Krukowski
KS Warszawianka Warszawa
83.86 Cyprian Mrzygłód
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk
78.20 Mateusz Kwaśniewski
AZS UMCS Lublin
76.86

Women

EventGoldSilverBronze
100 metres Pia Skrzyszowska
AZS-AWF Warszawa
11.22 PB Klaudia Adamek
KS Gwardia Piła
11.31 PB Paulina Guzowska
AZS-AWF Katowice
11.36 PB
200 metres Marlena Gola
KS Podlasie Białystok
23.39 Paulina Guzowska
AZS-AWF Katowice
23.41 PB Wiktoria Grzyb
MKL Szczecin
23.53 PB
400 metres Natalia Kaczmarek
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
50.72 PB Justyna Święty-Ersetic
AZS-AWF Katowice
51.52 Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik
AZS UMCS Lublin
51.77
800 metres Angelika Sarna
AZS-AWF Warszawa
2:00.28 Anna Wielgosz
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
2:00.57 Joanna Jóźwik
AZS-AWF Katowice
2:00.73
1500 metres Eliza Megger
LKS Pszczyna
4:11.48 Martyna Galant
OŚ AZS Poznań
4:11.73 Beata Topka
ULKS Talex Borzytuchom
4:12.00 PB
5000 metres Beata Topka
ULKS Talex Borzytuchom
16:03.91 PB Izabela Paszkiewicz
AZS UMCS Lublin
16:05.50 Monika Jackiewicz
MKL Szczecin
16:05.95
100 metres hurdles Pia Skrzyszowska
AZS-AWF Warszawa
12.85 Klaudia Siciarz
KS AZS AWF Kraków
12.92 Klaudia Wojtunik
AZS Łódź
13.19
400 metres hurdles Joanna Linkiewicz
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
56.32 Julia Korzuch
AZS-AWF Katowice
57.12 PB Emilia Ankiewicz
AZS-AWF Warszawa
57.82
3000 metres steeplechase Aneta Konieczek
WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo
9:25.98 PB Alicja Konieczek
OŚ AZS Poznań
9:27.79 PB Kinga Królik
UKS Azymut Pabianice
9:41.80 PB
4 × 100 metres relayAZS-AWF Warszawa
Ada Kołodziej
Anna Maria Gryc
Justyna Paluch
Paulina Paluch
45.04CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL
Dominika Małkowska
Katarzyna Sokólska
Zuzanna Kogut
Marika Popowicz-Drapała
45.15RLTL Optima Radom
Martyna Osińska
Natalia Wosztyl
Alicja Potasznik
Martyna Kotwiła
45.24
4 × 400 metres relayAZS UMCS Lublin
Alicja Wrona
Wiktoria Drozd
Agata Wasiluk
Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik
3:36.70RLTL Optima Radom
Izabela Smolińska
Martyna Kotwiła
Alicja Potasznik
Natalia Wosztyl
3:39.78KS AZS AWF Kraków
Katarzyna Martyna
Aleksandra Wsołek
Margarita Koczanowa
Mariola Karaś
3:40.58
5,000 metres walk Agnieszka Ellward
WKS Flota Gdynia
24:01.24 Anna Ździebło
LKS Stal Mielec
24:20.26 PB Magdalena Żelazna
AZS-AWF Gorzów
24:25.82
High jump Kamila Lićwinko
KS Podlasie Białystok
1.92 Wiktoria Miąso
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
1.85 PB Aneta Rydz
RLTL Optima Radom
1.82
Pole vault Kamila Przybyła
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL
4.10 Emilia Kusy
SKLA Sopot
4.00 Anna Łyko
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
4.00
Long jump Adrianna Szóstak
OŚ AZS Poznań
6.39 PB Anna Matuszewicz
MKL Toruń
6.33 Karolina Kucharczyk
MUKS Kadet Rawicz
6.24 PB
Triple jump Adrianna Szóstak
OŚ AZS Poznań
13.92 Karolina Młodawska
KKL Kielce
13.60 PB Agnieszka Bednarek
AZS Łódź
13.44
Shot put Paulina Guba
AZS UMCS Lublin
18.29 Klaudia Kardasz
KS Podlasie Białystok
17.33 Maja Ślepowrońska
AZS-AWF Warszawa
17.16 PB
Discus throw Daria Zabawska
AZS UMCS Lublin
57.90 Karolina Urban
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk
57.86 PB Karolina Sygutowska
ZLKL Zielona Góra
52.04
Hammer throw Malwina Kopron
AZS UMCS Lublin
75.42 Anita Włodarczyk
AZS-AWF Katowice
74.06 Joanna Fiodorow
OŚ AZS Poznań
72.31
Javelin throw Maria Andrejczyk
LUKS Hańcza Suwałki
59.69 Klaudia Regin
LKS Jantar Ustka
54.87 Karolina Bołdysz
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk
51.73

Finals

Men

100 metres

Source: [2]

RankLaneAthleteClubReactionTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg4 Dominik Kopeć KS Agros Zamość0.14810.31
Silver medal icon.svg3 Przemysław Słowikowski AZS-AWF Katowice0.13310.32
Bronze medal icon.svg5 Mateusz Siuda OŚ AZS Poznań0.15410.39
42 Karol Kwiatkowski AZS-AWF Katowice0.16210.48 SB
57 Przemysław Kozłowski AZS-AWF Katowice0.15410.55
66 Adrian Brzeziński MKL Toruń0.20010.59
78 Patryk Krupa KS Agros Zamość0.14610.73
81 Jakub Gałandziej OŚ AZS Poznań0.15718.83

200 metres

Source: [3]

RankLaneAthleteClubReactionTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg2 Adrian Brzeziński MKL Toruń0.16120.99
Silver medal icon.svg6 Oliwer Wdowik CWKS Resovia Rzeszów0.11121.05
Bronze medal icon.svg3 Łukasz Żok ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.0.18021.07
45 Damian Trzaska MKS Bank BS Płońsk0.16421.19
54 Patryk Wykrotka OŚ AZS Poznań0.19321.33
67 Przemysław Kozłowski AZS-AWF Katowice0.17621.50
78 Igor Bogaczyński MKL Jarocin0.22921.51
81 Mateusz Siuda OŚ AZS Poznań0.20326.02

400 metres

Source: [4]

RankLaneAthleteClubTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg4 Kajetan Duszyński AZS Łódź45.96
Silver medal icon.svg8 Mateusz Rzeźniczak RKS Łódź46.10 PB
Bronze medal icon.svg3 Karol Zalewski AZS-AWF Katowice46.12
46 Wiktor Suwara AZS-AWF Warszawa46.35 SB
55 Dariusz Kowaluk AZS-AWF Warszawa46.43
62 Jakub Krzewina OŚ AZS Poznań47.39
71 Cezary Mirosław AZS UMCS Lublin47.44
87 Tymoteusz Zimny OŚ AZS Poznań47.49

800 metres

Source: [5]

RankLaneAthleteClubTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg5 Patryk Dobek MKL Szczecin1:48.21
Silver medal icon.svg4 Mateusz Borkowski RKS Łódź1:49.10
Bronze medal icon.svg1 Patryk Sieradzki CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL1:49.43 SB
46 Filip Ostrowski RKS Łódź1:50.96
58 Jakub Szkudlarek RKS Łódź1:51.15
63 Jakub Augustyniak RKS Łódź1:51.20
77 Adam Masaczyński KKL Kielce1:51.53
82 Krzysztof Turski RLTL Optima Radom1:51.91

1500 metres

Source: [6]

RankLaneAthleteClubTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg15 Marcin Lewandowski AZS UMCS Lublin3:49.49
Silver medal icon.svg16 Michał Rozmys UKS Barnim Goleniów3:49.60
Bronze medal icon.svg13 Andrzej Kowalczyk ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów3:50.96
412 Oliwier Mutwil CKS Budowlani Częstochowa3:51.38
51 Adam Czerwiński UKS Lider Siercza3:51.60
614 Szymon Żywko AZS UMCS Lublin3:54.22
74 Grzegorz Petrusiewicz AZS Łódź3:55.12 SB
810 Krzysztof Wasiewicz SRS Kondycja Piaseczno3:55.38
911 Krzysztof Turski RLTL Optima Radom3:55.79
103 Szymon Dobaj Kraków Athletics Team3:55.85 SB
119 Dawid Borowski KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp.3:56.28
126 Łukasz Wietecki OŚ AZS Poznań3:56.45
135 Tomasz Przybylak OŚ AZS Poznań3:56.54
147 Jan Michalski MKS Polonia Warszawa3:59.08
152 Paweł Rapta Kraków Athletics Team4:00.04
8 Wojciech Sowik RKS Łódź DNS

5000 metres

Source: [7]

RankLaneAthleteClubTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg21 Aleksander Wiącek OKS Start Otwock14:05.20 PB
Silver medal icon.svg6 Patryk Kozłowski RLTL Optima Radom14:12.16 SB
Bronze medal icon.svg23 Artur Olejarz MKL Szczecin14:16.50 PB
424 Adam Głogowski UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork14:18.20
519 Bartosz Jarczok AZS-AWF Katowice14:18.29 PB
617 Damian Kabat WMLKS Pomorze Stargard14:20.14 SB
718 Dariusz Boratyński KS AZS AWF Wrocław14:21.06 SB
84 Sebastian Nowicki OKL Oborniki14:26.47 SB
910 Patryk Stypułkowski MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki14:27.46 PB
101 Kamil Karbowiak LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg14:27.65
112 Mateusz Kaczor RLTL Optima Radom14:29.59
1211 Kamil Młynarz SKB Kraśnik14:34.20 PB
1322 Oliwier Mutwil CKS Budowlani Częstochowa14:34.76
1420 Wiktor Szynaka MKL Toruń14:36.87
153 Mikołaj Czeronek WKS Śląsk Wrocław14:38.78 PB
1614 Piotr Mielewczyk Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa14:41.29 PB
1715 Krzysztof Wasiewicz SRS Kondycja Piaseczno14:53.43
1813 Krzysztof Szymanowski UKS Czwórka Kościan14:53.98
1916 Mateusz Gos RLTL Optima Radom14:57.71
207 Krzysztof Żygenda GKS Żukowo14:58.76
2112 Michał Wójcik KS AZS AWF Wrocław15:04.90
225 Szymon Dorożyński AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole15:20.03
239 Mateusz Lipiński AML Słupsk15:32.59
8 Tomasz Szymański MKS Siechnice DNF

110 metres hurdles

Source: [8]

RankLaneAthleteClubReactionTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg5 Damian Czykier KS Podlasie Białystok0.17413.37 SB
Silver medal icon.svg3 Olgierd Michniewski RLTL Optima Radom0.14214.02
Bronze medal icon.svg7 Dominik Staśkiewicz AZS-AWF Warszawa0.19814.53
42 Jakub Kalinowski AZS-AWF Warszawa0.12314.91
51 Krystian Siniło KS Podlasie Białystok0.20915.48
4 Artur Noga AZS-AWF Warszawa DNS
6 Krzysztof Kilian AZS-AWF Warszawa0.147 DNF
8 Jakub Bujak AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole0.235 DNF

400 metres hurdles

Source: [9]

RankLaneAthleteClubReactionTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg5 Robert Bryliński OŚ AZS Poznań0.21050.66 SB
Silver medal icon.svg6 Krzysztof Hołub AZS UMCS Lublin0.20850.94 PB
Bronze medal icon.svg3 Sebastian Urbaniak LKS Vectra Włocławek0.20051.20
48 Patryk Adamczyk RLTL Optima Radom0.19651.61
57 Jakub Sobura-Durma KKL Kielce0.27551.81
64 Jakub Olejniczak OŚ AZS Poznań0.17251.84
72 Dawid Buck AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole0.24052.58 PB
81 Piotr Kidoń KS AZS AWF Kraków0.21853.42

3000 metres steeplechase

Source: [10]

RankLaneAthleteClubTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg16 Mikołaj Czeronek WKS Śląsk Wrocław8:53.49 PB
Silver medal icon.svg14 Michał Zieleń ULKS Technik Trzcinica8:56.36 PB
Bronze medal icon.svg13 Mateusz Kaczor RLTL Optima Radom8:58.50 SB
412 Mateusz Kaczmarek BKS Bydgoszcz9:02.07 SB
59 Jarosław Kucharski RLTL Optima Radom9:06.66 PB
64 Marcin Ciepłak TL ROW Rybnik9:06.90
76 Jakub Strzelczyk UKS Olimp Kozienice9:07.24 PB
811 Rafał Pogorzelski KS Prefbet-Sonarol9:13.59
98 Adam Kubicki MKS Polonia Warszawa9:13.72 PB
1015 Nikodem Dworczak WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo9:16.44
111 Adam Kołodziej MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz9:16.74 PB
127 Daniel Kryzel ULKS Talex Borzytuchom9:28.87
133 Dominik Tabor Kraków Athletics Team9:30.63
1410 Stanisław Lebioda RLTL Optima Radom9:37.31
155 Kamil Szymaniak MKS Agros Chełm9:37.79
162 Mateusz Chyliński Kraków Athletics Team9:51.64
17 Krystian Zalewski UKS Barnim Goleniów DNF

4 × 100 metres relay

Source: [11]

RankHeatLaneClubCompetitorsReactionTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg26AZS-AWF Katowice Jacek Majewki
Karol Kwiatkowski
Przemysław Kozłowski
Przemysław Słowikowski
0.14539.93
Silver medal icon.svg25OŚ AZS Poznań Krzysztof Grześkowiak
Patryk Wykrota
Adrian Wesela
Mateusz Siuda
0.21440.37
Bronze medal icon.svg24KS Podlasie Białystok Radosław Sacharczuk
Damian Czykier
Artur Łęczycki
Maksymilian Klepacki
0.21341.17
423AML Słupsk Piotr Michalak
Szymon Depta
Oliwier Kołodziejski
Marek Zakrzewski
0.15541.98
513CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL Dominik Boiński
Filip Malendowicz
Dawid Kaszyński
Jakub Grzegrzółka
0.21142.23
627KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. Michał Jopek
Dawid Grząka
Kacper Zimniak
Karol Błaszczak
0.14842.56
717KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków Łukasz Malanowski
Jakub Szkopański
Piotr Tymiński
Norbert Waśkiewicz
0.19743.93
815KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków II Jakub Sobiech
Damian Płaskowicki
Jan Socha
Eryk Burkiewicz
0.18245.06
816UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice Jakub Sejdak
Antoni Knera
Szymon Taraska
Tomasz Wieteska
0.21245.33
14KS Agros Zamość Przemysław Adamski
Patryk Krupa
Michał Jakóbczyk
Dominik Kopeć
0.159 DQ TR 17.3.1

4 × 400 metres relay

Source: [12]

RankLaneClubCompetitorsReactionTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg4OŚ AZS Poznań Jakub Olejniczak
Jakub Krzewina
Tymoteusz Zimny
Robert Bryliński
0.2263:08.30
Silver medal icon.svg5AZS UMCS Lublin Mikołaj Kotyra
Cezary Mirosław
Maciej Hołub
Andrzej Jaros
0.2103:08.41
Bronze medal icon.svg7AZS-AWF Katowice Adam Paździerz
Jakub Pająk
Przemysław Kozłowski
Jacek Majewski
0.2153:11.17
48OŚ AZS Poznań II Mikołaj Buzała
Amadeusz Zdrojewski
Mikołaj Nawrot
Jan Wawrzkowicz
0.1583:13.31
56AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole Bartosz Habrych
Rafał Jurczyński
Robin Biliński
Dawid Buck
0.1313:13.57
63RKS Łódź Maciej Jończyk
Filip Ostrowski
Jakub Szkudlarek
Jakub Augustyniak
0.2283:45.79

10,000 metres walk

Source: [13]

RankLaneAthleteClubTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg6 Łukasz Niedziałek WLKS Nowe Iganie39:32.52
Silver medal icon.svg3 Rafał Fedaczyński AZS UMCS Lublin44:11.98
Bronze medal icon.svg5 Mateusz Nowak UKS Skoczek Skoki44:38.08
44 Arkadiusz Schiedel MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno45:32.12 PB
52 Rafał Sikora AZS-AWF Katowice45:54.02
61 Miłosz Oczkoś MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno47:14.83 PB

High jump

Source: [14]

RankAthleteClub1.881.931.982.032.082.122.162.202.232.262.30HeightNotes
Gold medal icon.svg Norbert Kobielski MKS Inowrocławooooxoxoxxx2.26 SB
Silver medal icon.svg Mateusz Kołodziejski CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SLxxoxooxxooxoxxx2.23 PB
Bronze medal icon.svg Sylwester Bednarek RKS Łódźoxoxxoxoxxx2.16
4 Damian Donakowski GKS Olimpia Grudziądzoxooxoxxx2.08=PB
5 Marcin Jachym CWKS Resovia Rzeszówoxoxxoxoxxx2.08
6 Jakub Moskal KS Podlasie Białystokxxooxxx2.03
7 Sebastian Moszczyński KS Podlasie Białystokoxoxxx2.03
Jakub Hołub AZS UMCS Lublinooxoxxx2.03
9 Igor Fiała LUKS Namysłówoooxxoxxx2.03 PB
10 Piotr Jaroszkiewicz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaskaooxxx1.98
Cezar Sidya GKS Olimpia Grudziądzooxxx1.98
12 Filip Kostkiewicz KS AZS AWF Krakówoxooxxx1.98
13 Kewin Małek AML Słupskoxoxoxxx1.98
14 Jakub Nielub AML Słupskooxxx1.93
15 Adrian Kordoński LKS Fenix Słupskxoxxx1.93
Przemysław Rutowicz AZS-AWF Katowicexxx NM

Pole vault

Source: [15]

RankAthleteClub4.204.404.604.805.005.205.405.605.705.805.92HeightNotes
Gold medal icon.svg Piotr Lisek OSOT Szczecinoox—oxxx5.80 SB
Silver medal icon.svg Robert Sobera KS AZS AWF Wrocławxox—oxxx5.70=SB
Bronze medal icon.svg Paweł Wojciechowski CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SLxxoxo r 5.70 SB
4 Sebastian Chmara CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SLxooxxoxxr 5.00=PB
5 Karol Pawlik CWKS Resovia Rzeszówoxxx4.80
6 Michał Gawenda OKS Skra Warszawaxxoxooxxx4.80
7 Adrian Kupczak UKS Olimp Mazańcowicexoxoxxx4.80=SB
8 Paweł Nawocki KS AZS AWF Wrocławooxxx4.60
Przemysław Czerniak SL Olimpia Poznańooxxx4.60 SB
10 Filip Kempski UKS Olimp Mazańcowiceoxxoxxx4.60=SB
11 Stanisław Szewczyk AZS-AWF Warszawaxxoxxx4.40
12 Dariusz Nowak Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańskxoxxx4.20
Jakub Piwowarski AZS-AWF Warszawaxxx NM

Long jump

Source: [16]

RankAthleteClub123456DistanceNotes
Gold medal icon.svg Andrzej Kuch Non-associated7.407.827.867.967.858.058.05 PB
Silver medal icon.svg Tomasz Jaszczuk AZS-AWF Katowice7.657.617.717.447.547.71 SB
Bronze medal icon.svg Mateusz Jopek KS AZS AWF Wrocław7.567.567.547.677.637.557.67=SB
4 Piotr Tarkowski KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska7.467.517.567.51x7.557.56
5 Mateusz Różański CWKS Resovia Rzeszówxx7.557.277.52x7.55 SB
6 Krzysztof Tomasiak UKS Junior Kamesznica7.397.40x7.16xx7.40
7 Kacper Lemieszek KS Agros Zamość7.307.357.05x6.786.877.35 PB
8 Norbert Kański AZS-AWFiS Gdańskx7.147.067.10x4.337.14 SB
9 Bartosz Chojnowski KS Podlasie Białystok7.14x7.007.14
10 Dawid Krzemiński RLTL Optima Radom6.977.086.907.08
11 Damian Czarnocki KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska7.076.806.987.07
12 Bartosz Gąbka AZS-AWF Warszawaxx7.077.07
Paweł Basałygo AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opolexxx NM
Adrian Brzeziński MKL Toruń DNS
Adrian Strzałkowski STS Pomerania Szczecin DNS

Triple jump

Source: [17]

RankAthleteClub123456DistanceNotes
Gold medal icon.svg Adrian Świderski WKS Śląsk Wrocławx16.3816.2316.17xx16.38 SB
Silver medal icon.svg Filip Sacha KS AZS AWF Kraków15.7215.6015.0615.5715.2915.3715.72
Bronze medal icon.svg Dawid Krzemiński RLTL Optima Radom15.05x15.4313.8314.8514.7715.43
4 Jan Kulmaczewski UKS Kapry-armexim Pruszków15.14x14.5414.9614.7515.1715.17
5 Kamil Wąż LKS Stal Mielecx15.15xx14.79x15.15
6 Bartosz Świerczyna AZS-AWF Katowicex15.0014.57xxx15.00 SB
7 Kacper Rudnik NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie14.0714.77xx14.5014.6114.77
8 Patryk Komar AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole14.0614.52x14.5914.55x14.59
9 Łukasz Sobora KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa14.4114.0813.9014.41 PB
10 Jakub Bracki BKL Bełchatów14.2414.09x14.24
11 Wiktor Wałęcki MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki13.6814.05x14.05
12 Michał Szumiec KS AZS AWF Kraków13.98x14.0114.01
13 Adrian Olszewski MKS Piast Głogów13.25xx13.25
Jakub Daroszewski CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SLxxx NM
Jakub Stybor SKLA Sopot DNS

Shot put

Source: [18]

RankAthleteClub123456DistanceNotes
Gold medal icon.svg Michał Haratyk KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała20.43x20.81x20.2220.8020.81
Silver medal icon.svg Jakub Szyszkowski AZS-AWF Katowice19.5319.6820.00x19.73x20.00
Bronze medal icon.svg Jan Parol WLKS Nowe Iganie17.71x18.6619.2219.0119.3719.37 PB
4 Sebastian Łukszo AZS UMCS Lublin17.35x17.4718.1818.4418.7318.73
5 Andrzej Gudro WLKS Nowe Iganie17.3318.2818.42xxx18.42 SB
6 Szymon Mazur MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec17.3817.7317.6818.0217.8118.1718.17 SB
7 Piotr Goździewicz AZS-AWF Warszawa17.76x18.0717.70xx18.07
8 Wojciech Marok MKL Jurand Szczytno16.6317.8117.14xxx17.81
9 Rafał Kownatke LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puckx17.06x17.06
10 Bartłomiej Uchman AZS-AWF Katowice15.8116.79x16.79 PB
11 Jakub Dzik MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec15.5916.0315.9116.03
12 Jakub Borkowski MKL Jurand Szczytno15.02xx15.02
Kornel Warszawski KS Agros Zamość DNS

Discus throw

Source: [19]

RankAthleteClub123456DistanceNotes
Gold medal icon.svg Piotr Małachowski WKS Śląsk Wrocław62.8163.8963.7363.64x64.6764.67 SB
Silver medal icon.svg Bartłomiej Stój AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole63.56xxxxx63.56
Bronze medal icon.svg Robert Urbanek MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki61.0860.5959.49x61.3462.3362.33
4 Oskar Stachnik AZS UMCS Lublin59.07xx58.24x60.0760.07
5 Jakub Lewoszewski KS Agros Zamość53.48xx50.70x53.6153.61
6 Marcin Darga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck47.7949.6449.60x49.3149.4149.64 SB
7 Patryk Zygmunt KS AZS AWF Wrocław48.69xxx46.6144.3748.69
8 Jakub Borkowski MKL Jurand Szczytno46.5545.9845.2045.5244.1344.7946.55 PB
9 Mateusz Gładkowski MKL Szczecinxx45.4845.48
10 Michał Jarmołowicz WKS Śląsk Wrocław43.3544.8544.9144.91
11 Szymon Pudłowski AZS-AWF Katowice44.77xx44.77 SB
Wojciech Marok MKL Jurand Szczytnoxxx NM

Hammer throw

Source: [20]

RankAthleteClub123456DistanceNotes
Gold medal icon.svg Paweł Fajdek AZS-AWF Katowice74.99x77.6280.0778.5582.8282.82
Silver medal icon.svg Wojciech Nowicki KS Podlasie Białystok77.7180.8679.0679.4180.8179.4180.86 SB
Bronze medal icon.svg Marcin Wrotyński OŚ AZS Poznań69.3371.06x68.9171.2969.4671.29
4 Dawid Piłat LKS Stal Mielec67.9870.63x70.9171.1970.6871.19
5 Tomasz Ratajczyk AZS-AWF Warszawa64.04x67.51xx66.7267.51 PB
6 Michał Mazur KS Agros Zamość67.0762.0363.2864.85x65.9867.07 PB
7 Arkadiusz Rogowski KS Agros Zamość63.43x62.19x r 63.43
8 Bartosz Kowalski WKS Śląsk Wrocław57.4859.2759.4559.87xx ​59.87
9 Adam Ziółkowski MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo58.3459.14x59.14
10 Kamil Swancar OŚ AZS Poznań58.9657.8958.5158.96
11 Gracjan Sabajtis AZS-AWF Gorzówx57.0658.6958.69 SB
12 Patryk Warchoł OKS Skra Warszawa56.10x56.7456.74
13 Mateusz Modrzejewski LLKS Pomorze Stargard54.4754.3055.9255.92
14 Adam Ptak WKS Śląsk Wrocław53.9255.78x55.78
15 Jan Usarek AZS UMCS Lublin54.3649.0354.6154.61
16 Adam Zielonka KS Wisła Puławyxx54.3554.35
Mariusz Walczak AZS-AWF Warszawa DNS

Javelin throw

Source: [21]

RankAthleteClub123456DistanceNotes
Gold medal icon.svg Marcin Krukowski KS Warszawianka W-wa83.86xxxxx83.86
Silver medal icon.svg Cyprian Mrzygłód AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk74.24x74.0975.9676.2278.2078.20
Bronze medal icon.svg Mateusz Kwaśniewski AZS UMCS Lublin73.4176.86xxxx76.86
4 Dawid Wegner LUKS Start Nakło70.5575.7275.0873.0475.9575.6275.95
5 Piotr Lebioda LUKS Hańcza Suwałki71.0566.5169.7473.7570.48x73.75 SB
6 Hubert Chmielak LUKS Hańcza Suwałki69.96xx71.7772.3769.1972.37
7 Eryk Kołodziejczak LUKS Start Nakło67.35x70.71x63.6164.3770.71
8 Wiktor Mertka UKS Cyprianka59.1465.5764.56x63.21x65.57
9 Dawid Kościów LKS Jantar Ustka64.4963.6263.9764.49
10 Wojciech Sumiński AZS-AWF Warszawa61.4261.9661.5961.96
11 Sebastian Chudzik ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa60.2456.6655.3060.24 SB
12 Łukasz Wisełka ULKS Uczniak Szprotawaxx58.0858.08
13 Hubert Trzeciakowski UKS Cyprianka56.12xx ​56.12
Rafał Gierek AZS-AWF Warszawaxxx ​ NM
Maciej Topolewski AZS-AWF Warszawaxxx ​ NM
Oskar Trejgo KS Podlasie Białystok DNS

Women

100 metres

Source: [22]

RankLaneAthleteClubReactionTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg5 Pia Skrzyszowska AZS-AWF Warszawa0.20011.22 PB
Silver medal icon.svg6 Klaudia Adamek KS Gwardia Piła0.15711.31 PB
Bronze medal icon.svg8 Paulina Guzowska AZS-AWF Katowice0.15111.36 PB
41 Paulina Paluch AZS-AWF Warszawa0.17011.45 PB
52 Marlena Gola KS Podlasie Białystok0.12311.48=PB
67 Ada Kołodziej AZS-AWF Warszawa0.10311.57 SB
74 Julia Polak TL ROW Rybnik0.23311.60 PB
3 Marika Popowicz-Drapała CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL0.082 DQ TR 16.8

200 metres

Source: [23]

RankLaneAthleteClubReactionTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg3 Marlena Gola KS Podlasie Białystok0.23623.39
Silver medal icon.svg4 Paulina Guzowska AZS-AWF Katowice0.23123.41 PB
Bronze medal icon.svg5 Wiktoria Grzyb MKL Szczecin0.16223.53 PB
47 Alicja Wrona AZS UMCS Lublin0.37723.73
56 Julia Polak TL ROW Rybnik0.25823.91
68 Nikola Horowska WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo0.28424.00
71 Martyna Kotwiła RLTL Optima Radom0.22124.12
2 Monika Romaszko KS Agros Zamość DNS

400 metres

Source: [24]

RankLaneAthleteClubReactionTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg5 Natalia Kaczmarek KS AZS AWF Wrocław0.23650.72 PB
Silver medal icon.svg4 Justyna Święty-Ersetic AZS-AWF Katowice0.19451.52
Bronze medal icon.svg6 Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik AZS UMCS Lublin0.27151.77
44 Iga Baumgart-Witan BKS Bydgoszcz0.30752.17
51 Anna Kiełbasińska SKLA Sopot0.15952.20 SB
62 Dominika Baćmaga AZS-AWF Warszawa0.19952.71 PB
77 Kinga Gacka BKS Bydgoszcz0.16652.77
88 Aleksandra Formella SKLA Sopot0.24253.68

800 metres

Source: [25]

RankLaneAthleteClubTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg4 Angelika Sarna AZS-AWF Warszawa2:00.28
Silver medal icon.svg3 Anna Wielgosz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów2:00.57 SB
Bronze medal icon.svg5 Joanna Jóźwik AZS-AWF Katowice2:00.73 SB
46 Angelika Cichocka SKLA Sopot2:02.24
52 Margarita Koczanowa KS AZS AWF Kraków2:03.12 PB
67 Eliza Megger LKS Pszczyna2:05.05
1 Aneta Lemiesz KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa DNF
8 Adrianna Czapla AZS-AWF Katowice DNF

1500 metres

Source: [26]

RankLaneAthleteClubTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg15 Eliza Megger LKS Pszczyna4:11.48
Silver medal icon.svg17 Martyna Galant OŚ AZS Poznań4:11.73
Bronze medal icon.svg2 Beata Topka ULKS Talex Borzytuchom4:12.00 PB
414 Weronika Lizakowska KUKS Remus Kościerzyna4:12.31
512 Klaudia Kazimierska LKS Vectra Włocławek4:15.23 SB
616 Renata Pliś MKL Maraton Świnoujście4:17.08
713 Aleksandra Płocińska SRS Kondycja Piaseczno4:18.93
811 Mariola Baranowska MKS Żak Biała Podlaska4:20.72 PB
910 Zuzanna Bronowska Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów4:24.93
106 Sandra Michalak KS Prefbet-Sonarol4:26.17 SB
118 Alicja Wójcik MKS-MOSM Bytom4:26.60 PB
127 Maria Hofman OŚ AZS Poznań4:29.54
134 Monika Dubiella LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz4:33.65 SB
141 Wiktoria Wojtkowiak KS Energetyk Poznań4:34.49
1518 Weronika Lewna LKS Fenix Słupsk4:58.52
9 Milena Korbut AZS-AWF Katowice DNS
5 Katarzyna Chryczyk KS AZS AWF Kraków DNF
3 Aneta Lemiesz KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa DNF

5000 metres

Source: [27]

RankLaneAthleteClubTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg14 Beata Topka ULKS Talex Borzytuchom16:03.91 PB
Silver medal icon.svg16 Izabela Paszkiewicz AZS UMCS Lublin16:05.50
Bronze medal icon.svg15 Monika Jackiewicz MKL Szczecin16:05.95
413 Oliwia Wawrzyniak OŚ AZS Poznań16:12.26 PB
58 Matylda Kowal CWKS Resovia Rzeszów16:25.32 SB
611 Oliwia Sarnecka MKL Szczecin16:26.76 PB
712 Julia Afelt CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL16:47.69
87 Milena Sadowska WMLKS Pomorze Stargard16:57.32 SB
93 Anna Wiktorczyk WMLKS Pomorze Stargard17:00.35 PB
102 Martyna Budziłek UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka17:06.10 PB
115 Sandra Michalak KS Prefbet-Sonarol17:06.36 SB
124 Beata Klimek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska17:27.98
136 Patrycja Suchowiecka TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska17:29.96
141 Anna Śleszycka RKS Łódź18:45.81
10 Renata Pliś MKL Maraton Świnoujście DNS
9 Kinga Królik UKS Azymut Pabianice DNF

100 metres hurdles

Source: [28]

RankLaneAthleteClubReactionTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg5 Pia Skrzyszowska AZS-AWF Warszawa0.19312.85
Silver medal icon.svg4 Klaudia Siciarz KS AZS AWF Kraków0.21812.92
Bronze medal icon.svg5 Klaudia Wojtunik AZS Łódź0.22313.19
48 Zuzanna Hulisz MKL Toruń0.15913.40 SB
56 Monika Kiepura KS AZS AWF Kraków0.15113.40
67 Weronika Nagięć KS AZS AWF Kraków0.18713.61
71 Marika Majewska LUKS Orkan Września0.13113.65
82 Julia Ziembicka KS AZS AWF Kraków0.14613.79

400 metres hurdles

Source: [29]

RankLaneAthleteClubReactionTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg5 Joanna Linkiewicz KS AZS AWF Wrocław0.24856.32 SB
Silver medal icon.svg4 Julia Korzuch AZS-AWF Katowice0.19657.12 PB
Bronze medal icon.svg6 Emilia Ankiewicz AZS-AWF Warszawa0.29957.82
43 Anna Maria Gryc AZS-AWF Warszawa0.41257.82 PB
57 Agata Kołakowska AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk0.25158.65 SB
61 Izabela Smolińska RLTL Optima Radom0.30958.66 SB
78 Julia Sokołowska AKL Ursynów Warszawa0.19160.74
82 Alicja Kaczmarek ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.0.25561.60

3000 metres steeplechase

Source: [30]

RankLaneAthleteClubTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg13 Aneta Konieczek WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo9:25.98 PB
Silver medal icon.svg14 Alicja Konieczek OŚ AZS Poznań9:27.79 PB
Bronze medal icon.svg12 Kinga Królik UKS Azymut Pabianice9:41.80 PB
411 Matylda Kowal CWKS Resovia Rzeszów9:58.02 SB
52 Patrycja Kapała AZS-AWF Katowice10:17.88
68 Emilia Mikszuta SKLA Sopot10:20.05 PB
73 Mariola Ślusarczyk UKS Barnim Goleniów10:23.72
84 Julia Koralewska CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL10:26.04 PB
910 Klaudia Pawlus WKS Śląsk Wrocław10:35.86
106 Patrycja Surowiec CWKS Resovia Rzeszów10:37.06 PB
117 Agnieszka Chorzępa AZS-AWF Warszawa10:41.05 PB
125 Katarzyna Główczewska ULKS Talex Borzytuchom10:46.40 PB
139 Milena Pyka MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec10:56.20
1 Danuta Woszczek UKS Olimp Kozienice DNF

4 × 100 metres relay

Source: [31]

RankHeatLaneClubCompetitorsReactionTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg24AZS-AWF Warszawa Anna Maria Gryc
Ada Kołodziej
Justyna Paluch
Paulina Paluch
0.29045.04
Silver medal icon.svg28CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL Dominika Małkowska
Katarzyna Sokólska
Zuzanna Kogut
Marika Popowicz-Drapała
0.17745.15
Bronze medal icon.svg25RLTL Optima Radom Martyna Osińska
Natalia Wosztyl
Alicja Potasznik
Martyna Kotwiła
0.15845.24
426KS AZS AWF Wrocław Jagoda Mierzyńska
Adriana Gąsior
Weronika Chojka
Anna Pałys
0.17745.93
527AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk Lucyna Łoś
Monika Farasiewicz
Olga Pietrzak
Oliwia Strugińska
0.21746.32
614LUKS Orkan Września Wiktoria Dams
Martyna Guzowska
Marika Majewska
Marta Zimna
0.21146.37
715KS AZS AWF Kraków Magdalena Miękińska
Mariola Karaś
Martyna Konderak
Alicja Struzik
0.19846.50
816KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. Ewa Piaszczyńska
Oliwia Klar
Dagmara Adamcio
Inga Kanicka
0.24147.69
913MKS Agros Chełm Wiktoria Wrońska
Paulina Zielińska
Sylwia Ciupek
Amelia Oleszczyńska
0.17047.90
23AZS-AWF Katowice Magdalena Stefanowicz
Magdalena Brendel
Paulina Guzowska
Karolina Łozowska
0.183 DNF

4 × 400 metres relay

Source: [32]

RankLaneClubCompetitorsReactionTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg5AZS UMCS Lublin Alicja Wrona
Wiktoria Drozd
Agata Wasiluk
Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik
0.2713:36.70
Silver medal icon.svg7RLTL Optima Radom Izabela Smolińska
Martyna Kotwiła
Alicja Potasznik
Natalia Wosztyl
0.3383:39.78
Bronze medal icon.svg3KS AZS AWF Kraków Katarzyna Martyna
Aleksandra Wsołek
Margarita Koczanowa
Mariola Karaś
0.1693:40.58
44SKLA Sopot Blanka Zapora
Monika Kasica
Monika Pietroń
Aleksandra Formella
0.3153:41.46
6AZS-AWF Warszawa Weronika Bartnowska
Weronika Wyka-Majecka
Emilia Ankiewicz
Anna Maria Gryc
DNS

5,000 metres walk

Source: [33]

RankLaneAthleteClubTimeNotes
Gold medal icon.svg3 Agnieszka Ellward WKS Flota Gdynia24:01.24
Silver medal icon.svg1 Anna Zdziebło LKS Stal Mielec24:20.26 PB
Bronze medal icon.svg7 Magdalena Żelazna AZS-AWF Gorzów24:25.82
42 Antonina Lorek KS AZS AWF Kraków24:29.07 PB
54 Małgorzata Cetnarska KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola26:25.96 SB
65 Patrycja Oller MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno26:59.61
76 Marcelina Drozdek AZS-AWF Warszawa27:52.73

High jump

Source: [34]

RankAthleteClub1.561.611.661.701.731.761.791.821.851.881.901.921.941.96HeightNotes
Gold medal icon.svg Kamila Lićwinko KS Podlasie Białystokoxoooooxxx1.92
Silver medal icon.svg Wiktoria Miąso CWKS Resovia Rzeszówooxxooxoxxx1.85 PB
Bronze medal icon.svg Aneta Rydz RLTL Optima Radomoooxoxxoxxx1.82
4 Paulina Borys SKLA Sopotooxoxoxxoxxx1.82 SB
5 Maja Słodzińska MKS Kusy Szczecinxoooxxooxoxxx1.76 PB
6 Katarzyna Kokot AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opoleooxoxxoxxoxxx1.76
7 Paulina Wal AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opoleoxoooxxx1.73 SB
8 Patrycja Skoczylas RKS Łódźoooxxoxxx1.73 SB
9 Hanna Grabowska AML Słupskooxxoxxx1.70
Weronika Kaźmierczak RKS Łódźooxxoxxx1.70=SB
11 Alicja Wysocka KS Orzeł Warszawaooxxx1.66
12 Milena Patejuk AML Słupskoxxooxxx1.66
13 Urszula Szczuko STS Pomerania Szczecinooxxoxxx1.66
14 Adrianna Litwin AML Słupskoxxoxxx1.61

Pole vault

Source: [35]

RankAthleteClub3.203.403.603.803.904.004.104.21HeightNotes
Gold medal icon.svg Kamila Przybyła CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SLxxooxxx4.10 SB
Silver medal icon.svg Emilia Kusy SKLA Sopotooooxxx4.00 SB
Bronze medal icon.svg Anna Łyko KS AZS AWF Wrocławooxoxxx4.00
4 Agnieszka Kaszuba KL Gdyniaoooxxoxxx4.00 SB
5 Victoria Kalitta CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SLoxxx3.90
6 Maja Chamot MKS Ustrońxooxxx3.80
7 Milena Lipińska Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańskooxoxxx3.80 SB
8 Zofia Jóźwiak RKS Łódźooxxx3.60
Kinga Górny MKS Ustrońoxxx3.60
Valentyna Iakovenko AZS-AWFiS Gdańskoxxx3.60
11 Dominika Brykała UKS OSoT Szczecinooxxx3.40
12 Malwina Plak RKS Łódźxooxxx3.40
13 Ada Szczygieł UKS OSoT Szczecinoxoxxx3.40
Agata Boraczyńska KS Warszawianka W-wa DNS

Long jump

Source: [36]

RankAthleteClub123456DistanceNotes
Gold medal icon.svg Adrianna Szóstak OŚ AZS Poznańx6.21x6.086.296.396.39 PB
Silver medal icon.svg Anna Matuszewicz MKL Toruń6.235.046.336.016.17x6.33
Bronze medal icon.svg Karolina Kucharczyk MUKS Kadet Rawicz6.046.116.115.806.226.246.24 PB
4 Karolina Młodawska KKL Kielce6.226.236.23xx6.176.23 SB
5 Roksana Jędraszak MKL Jarocin6.174.77xx6.036.166.17
6 Natalia Benedykcińska KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp.5.905.926.045.80x5.956.04 SB
7 Angelika Faka WKS Wawel Kraków6.03x5.965.825.93x6.03
8 Sandra Sikorska AZS-AWF Warszawa5.925.675.805.835.835.705.92
9 Weronika Strączek KS AZS AWF Wrocław5.815.64x5.81 PB
10 Julia Adamczyk RLTL Optima Radom5.645.80x5.80
11 Julia Frąckowiak MCKiS Jaworzno5.78xx5.78
12 Małgorzata Jóźwicka AZS-AWF Warszawa5.755.76x5.76
13 Katarzyna Bargielska KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska5.71xx5.71
14 Agata Stypułkowska KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska5.265.325.655.65
15 Weronika Klimacka OŚ AZS Poznań5.375.495.615.61
Ada Kołodziej AZS-AWF Warszawa DNS

Triple jump

Source: [37]

RankAthleteClub123456DistanceNotes
Gold medal icon.svg Adrianna Szóstak OŚ AZS Poznań13.4613.5213.5712.0413.92x13.92
Silver medal icon.svg Karolina Młodawska KKL Kielce12.9413.1813.3713.3913.6013.4313.60 PB
Bronze medal icon.svg Agnieszka Bednarek AZS Łódźx13.1213.0413.4413.3713.3313.44
4 Paulina Szablewska RKS Łódź12.8912.75x12.63x12.4212.89 SB
5 Aleksandra Nowakowska RKS Łódź12.6012.7412.51x12.85x12.85 PB
6 Joanna Mosiek MUKS Kadet Rawicz12.8112.6012.6311.0812.7712.6912.81
7 Natalia Mach AZS-AWF Katowicexx12.78x12.3512.6912.78
8 Zuzanna Sztachańska AZS Łódź12.72x12.14xx12.4312.72=SB
9 Karolina Kucharczyk MUKS Kadet Rawicz12.1012.5712.1612.57 PB
10 Anna Dworak KS AZS AWF Wrocławxx12.3312.33
11 Nicole Kraska CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL12.23x12.2712.27
12 Patrycja Twardowska MUKS Kadet Rawiczx12.00x12.00
13 Katarzyna Bargielska KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska11.6211.7711.5011.77 SB
14 Zuzanna Różańska AZS-AWF Warszawax11.1411.5511.55
Anna Stasiak WKS Wawel Krakówxxx NM

Shot put

Source: [38]

RankAthleteClub123456DistanceNotes
Gold medal icon.svg Paulina Guba AZS UMCS Lublin17.74xx17.9118.2918.0918.29 SB
Silver medal icon.svg Klaudia Kardasz KS Podlasie Białystok17.2017.33x16.85xx17.33
Bronze medal icon.svg Maja Ślepowrońska AZS-AWF Warszawa16.39xx16.5117.16x17.16 PB
4 Agnieszka Maluśkiewicz OŚ AZS Poznań15.9615.81xx16.4515.8716.45
5 Ewa Różańska AZS-AWF Warszawax14.4314.92xx14.81 ​14.92
6 Beata Trzonkowska KS Prefbet-Sonarol12.60 ​x ​13.36 ​12.75 ​x ​13.28 ​13.36
7 Patrycja Banach CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL12.86 ​12.25 ​12.75 ​12.47 ​12.87 ​13.15 ​​13.15 SB
8 Michalina Wróblewska AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk12.39 ​12.82 ​12.42 ​x ​12.51 ​12.81 ​​​12.82 PB
Katarzyna Sękowska KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki DNS

Discus throw

Source: [39]

RankAthleteClub123456DistanceNotes
Gold medal icon.svg Daria Zabawska AZS UMCS Lublin57.9057.5256.32x55.64x57.90
Silver medal icon.svg Karolina Urban AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk55.0557.0655.6757.8656.55x57.86 PB
Bronze medal icon.svg Karolina Sygutowska ZLKL Zielona Góra49.2649.56xx52.0447.8452.04
4 Nina Staruch AZS-AWF Warszawaxx46.37x50.73x50.73
5 Weronika Muszyńska AZS UMCS Lublin47.6247.90x49.77x47.8249.77
6 Ewa Różańska AZS-AWF Warszawa48.33xxxxx48.33
7 Beata Trzonkowska KS Prefbet-Sonarol47.21x46.5644.68x47.9247.92
8 Julia Chycińska UKS 55 Łódź42.8345.31xxx42.5145.31
9 Martyna Dobrowolska AZS-AWFiS Gdańskx44.3841.1644.38
10 Martyna Tymińska AZS-AWF Katowicex39.7040.7740.77
11 Katarzyna Zaraś UKS 12 Kalisz37.7238.5835.8138.58
Alicja Gajewska AZS-AWFiS Gdańskxxx NM

Hammer throw

Source: [40]

RankAthleteClub123456DistanceNotes
Gold medal icon.svg Malwina Kopron AZS UMCS Lublin74.7873.4775.42x71.22x75.42 SB
Silver medal icon.svg Anita Włodarczyk AZS-AWF Katowice67.9771.14x69.6472.1474.0674.06 SB
Bronze medal icon.svg Joanna Fiodorow OŚ AZS Poznańx71.5872.31xx70.7172.31
4 Katarzyna Furmanek KKL Kielce69.7369.37x67.9168.2769.7369.73
5 Aleksandra Śmiech KS Agros Zamość65.6862.2964.05xx66.1366.13
6 Marika Kaczmarek KKL Kielce63.8564.3464.1562.8965.5164.47 ​65.51
7 Ewa Różańska AZS-AWF Warszawa58.04 ​x ​61.34 ​58.92 ​58.43 ​62.60 ​62.60
8 Aleksandra Kokowska OŚ AZS Poznań59.23 ​54.70 ​58.37 ​x ​61.11 ​60.59 ​61.11 SB
9 Kinga Łepkowska AZS-AWF Warszawa58.23 ​58.60 ​x58.60
10 Aleksandra Nowaczewska LUKS Start Nakło57.5858.05 ​x58.05
11 Zuzanna Kniat LUKS Orkan Września45.4247.35 ​x47.35
Gabriela Jagiełka LLKS Pomorze Stargardxx ​x NM

Javelin throw

Source: [41]

RankAthleteClub123456DistanceNotes
Gold medal icon.svg Maria Andrejczyk LUKS Hańcza Suwałkix55.5359.6957.6757.99x59.69
Silver medal icon.svg Klaudia Regin LKS Jantar Ustka46.70x50.2049.0254.87x54.87
Bronze medal icon.svg Karolina Bołdysz AZS-AWFiS Gdańskx50.5350.5051.7350.28x51.73 SB
4 Małgorzata Maślak ULKS Tychowo47.44x46.7147.2147.5150.8050.80
5 Gabriela Andrukonis UKS Czwórka Białystokx45.5746.5248.7946.1750.6250.62
6 Joanna Hajdrowska RLTL Optima Radom44.76x47.0349.46x45.2949.46
7 Julia Szałas AZS-AWF Gorzów46.5143.2746.0043.7943.68x46.51
8 Julia Chuda KS AZS AWF Wrocław43.2145.2743.9044.2844.09x45.27 SB
9 Beata Skraba KS AZS AWF Kraków42.2743.7743.8143.81
10 Aleksandra Bednarek AZS-AWF Katowice37.5143.2642.6343.26 SB
11 Natalia Mądrzejewska AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk36.74x36.8736.87

Related Research Articles

Athletics at the 2013 Games of the Small States of Europe

Athletics at the 2013 Games of the Small States of Europe was held from 28 May to 1 June at the Stade Josy Barthel.

2015 German Athletics Championships

The 2015 German Athletics Championships were held at the Frankenstadion in Nuremberg on 25–26 July 2015.

The European Athletics U18 Championships are a biennial athletics competition for European athletes under the age of eighteen.

Polish Athletics Championships

The Polish Athletics Championships is an annual outdoor track and field competition organised by the Polish Athletic Association (PZLA), which serves as the Polish national championship for the sport. It is typically held as a three-day event in the Polish summer, ranging from late June to early August. The venue of the championships changes annually.

2021 British Athletics Championships British Athletics Championships in 2021

The 2021 British Athletics Championships was the national championships in outdoor track and field for athletes in the United Kingdom, which also served as the main qualifying event for athletics competitors for the delayed 2020 Summer Olympics. In addition, the Championships included a number of parasports events, with a total of 36 competitors in these competitions. On 29 June 2021, UK Athletics announced 65 athletes that would compete for Team GB at the Olympics, taking the total number of British athletics competitors at the Games to 72.

References

  1. Maciej Jałoszyński (23 June 2021). "97. PZLA MP: Poznań ostatnim przystankiem na polskiej drodze do Tokio" (in Polish). Polski Związek Lekkiej Atletyki. Retrieved 2021-06-25.
  2. "Men's 100 metres — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 24 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  3. "Men's 200 metres — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 26 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-27.
  4. "Men's 400 metres — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 25 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-27.
  5. "Men's 800 metres — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 26 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-27.
  6. "Men's 1500 metres — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 24 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  7. "Men's 5000 metres — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 26 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  8. "Men's 110 metres hurdles — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 26 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  9. "Men's 400 metres hurdles — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 25 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-29.
  10. "Men's 3000 metres steeplechase — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 24 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  11. "Men's 4 × 100 metres relay — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 25 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-29.
  12. "Men's 4 × 400 metres relay — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 26 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-29.
  13. "Men's 10,000 metres walk — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 25 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-25.
  14. "Men's High jump — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 25 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-07-02.
  15. "Men's Pole vault — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 25 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-07-02.
  16. "Men's Long jump — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 26 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  17. "Men's Triple jump — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 24 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  18. "Men's Shot put — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 24 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  19. "Men's Discus throw — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 25 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-07-06.
  20. "Men's Hammer throw — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 25 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-07-06.
  21. "Men's Javelin throw — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 24 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  22. "Women's 100 metres — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 24 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  23. "Women's 200 metres — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 26 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  24. "Women's 400 metres — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 25 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  25. "Women's 800 metres — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 26 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  26. "Women's 1500 metres — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 24 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  27. "Women's 5000 metres — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 26 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  28. "Women's 100 metres hurdles — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 26 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  29. "Women's 400 metres hurdles — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 25 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-07-06.
  30. "Women's 3000 metres steeplechase — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 24 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-27.
  31. "Women's 4 × 100 metres relay — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 25 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-07-09.
  32. "Women's 4 × 400 metres relay — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 26 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-07-09.
  33. "Women's 5,000 metres walk — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 25 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-25.
  34. "Women's High jump — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 25 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-07-10.
  35. "Women's Pole vault — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 26 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  36. "Women's Long jump — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 26 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  37. "Women's Triple jump — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 24 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  38. "Women's Shot put — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 24 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  39. "Women's Discus throw — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 25 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-07-12.
  40. "Women's Hammer throw — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 26 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.
  41. "Women's Javelin throw — Final" (PDF) (in Polish). DOMTEL-SPORT. 24 June 2021. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2021-06-26.